Início conteúdo

Composição das Zonas Eleitorais

Zona Eleitoral Municipios
1ª ARARANGUÁ ARARANGUÁ, BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA, MARACAJÁ
2ª BIGUAÇU BIGUAÇU, ANTÔNIO CARLOS, GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS
3ª BLUMENAU BLUMENAU
4ª BOM RETIRO BOM RETIRO, URUBICI, ALFREDO WAGNER, RIO RUFINO
5ª BRUSQUE BRUSQUE, GUABIRUBA, BOTUVERÁ
6ª CAÇADOR CAÇADOR, CALMON, RIO DAS ANTAS, MACIEIRA
7ª CAMPOS NOVOS CAMPOS NOVOS, VARGEM, BRUNÓPOLIS
8ª CANOINHAS CANOINHAS, TRÊS BARRAS, BELA VISTA DO TOLDO, MAJOR VIEIRA
9ª CONCÓRDIA CONCÓRDIA, PRESIDENTE CASTELLO BRANCO, ALTO BELA VISTA, PERITIBA
10ª CRICIÚMA CRICIÚMA
11ª CURITIBANOS CURITIBANOS, PONTE ALTA, PONTE ALTA DO NORTE, FREI ROGÉRIO, SÃO CRISTÓVÃO DO SUL
12ª FLORIANÓPOLIS FLORIANÓPOLIS
13ª FLORIANÓPOLIS FLORIANÓPOLIS
14ª IBIRAMA IBIRAMA, JOSÉ BOITEUX, DONA EMMA, PRESIDENTE GETÚLIO, VITOR MEIRELES, WITMARSUM
15ª INDAIAL INDAIAL, APIÚNA, RODEIO, ASCURRA
16ª ITAJAÍ ITAJAÍ
17ª JARAGUÁ DO SUL JARAGUÁ DO SUL, SCHROEDER
18ª JOAÇABA JOAÇABA, LUZERNA, JABORÁ, CATANDUVAS
19ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
20ª LAGUNA LAGUNA, PESCARIA BRAVA
21ª LAGES LAGES, BOCAINA DO SUL, PAINEL
22ª MAFRA MAFRA
23ª ORLEANS ORLEANS, LAURO MÜLLER
24ª PALHOÇA PALHOÇA, PAULO LOPES
25ª PORTO UNIÃO PORTO UNIÃO, MATOS COSTA, IRINEÓPOLIS
26ª RIO DO SUL RIO DO SUL
27ª SÃO FRANCISCO DO SUL SÃO FRANCISCO DO SUL, ARAQUARI, BALNEÁRIO BARRA DO SUL
28ª SÃO JOAQUIM SÃO JOAQUIM, URUPEMA, BOM JARDIM DA SERRA
29ª SÃO JOSÉ SÃO JOSÉ, SÃO PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA
30ª SÃO BENTO DO SUL SÃO BENTO DO SUL, CAMPO ALEGRE
31ª TIJUCAS TIJUCAS, CANELINHA, BOMBINHAS, PORTO BELO
32ª TIMBÓ TIMBÓ, BENEDITO NOVO, DOUTOR PEDRINHO
33ª TUBARÃO TUBARÃO, SANGÃO, JAGUARUNA, TREZE DE MAIO, PEDRAS GRANDES
34ª URUSSANGA URUSSANGA, MORRO DA FUMAÇA, COCAL DO SUL
35ª CHAPECÓ CHAPECÓ, GUATAMBÚ, CORDILHEIRA ALTA
36ª VIDEIRA VIDEIRA, SALTO VELOSO, IOMERÊ, ARROIO TRINTA
37ª CAPINZAL CAPINZAL, ZORTÉA, PIRATUBA, IPIRA, OURO
38ª ITAIÓPOLIS ITAIÓPOLIS, SANTA TEREZINHA
39ª ITUPORANGA ITUPORANGA, VIDAL RAMOS, IMBUIA, PETROLÂNDIA, CHAPADÃO DO LAGEADO, LEOBERTO LEAL
41ª PALMITOS PALMITOS, CAIBI, MONDAÍ, RIQUEZA
42ª TURVO TURVO, ERMO, JACINTO MACHADO, TIMBÉ DO SUL, MELEIRO, MORRO GRANDE
43ª XANXERÊ XANXERÊ, BOM JESUS, FAXINAL DOS GUEDES
44ª BRAÇO DO NORTE BRAÇO DO NORTE, RIO FORTUNA, SANTA ROSA DE LIMA, SÃO LUDGERO, GRÃO-PARÁ
45ª SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE, SANTA HELENA, DESCANSO, BANDEIRANTE, BELMONTE
46ª TAIÓ TAIÓ, SALETE, MIRIM DOCE, RIO DO CAMPO
47ª TANGARÁ TANGARÁ, IBIAM, TREZE TÍLIAS, PINHEIRO PRETO, IBICARÉ
48ª XAXIM XAXIM, ENTRE RIOS, MAREMA, LAJEADO GRANDE
49ª SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE, CORONEL MARTINS, SÃO DOMINGOS, NOVO HORIZONTE, GALVÃO, JUPIÁ
50ª DIONÍSIO CERQUEIRA DIONÍSIO CERQUEIRA, GUARUJÁ DO SUL, SÃO JOSÉ DO CEDRO, PRINCESA
51ª SANTA CECÍLIA SANTA CECÍLIA, TIMBÓ GRANDE
52ª ANITA GARIBALDI ANITA GARIBALDI, CELSO RAMOS, CERRO NEGRO, CAMPO BELO DO SUL, ABDON BATISTA
53ª SÃO JOÃO BATISTA SÃO JOÃO BATISTA, MAJOR GERCINO, NOVA TRENTO
54ª SOMBRIO SOMBRIO, BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA, PRAIA GRANDE, PASSO DE TORRES, SÃO JOÃO DO SUL, SANTA ROSA DO SUL
55ª POMERODE POMERODE, RIO DOS CEDROS
56ª BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ
57ª TROMBUDO CENTRAL TROMBUDO CENTRAL, AGROLÂNDIA, ATALANTA, BRAÇO DO TROMBUDO, POUSO REDONDO
58ª MARAVILHA MARAVILHA, FLOR DO SERTÃO, IRACEMINHA, TIGRINHOS, SANTA TEREZINHA DO PROGRESSO, SÃO MIGUEL DA BOA VISTA
60ª GUARAMIRIM GUARAMIRIM, MASSARANDUBA
61ª SEARA SEARA, XAVANTINA, ARVOREDO, ITÁ
62ª IMARUÍ IMARUÍ
63ª PONTE SERRADA PONTE SERRADA, VARGEM BONITA, VARGEÃO, PASSOS MAIA
64ª GASPAR GASPAR, ILHOTA
65ª ITAPIRANGA ITAPIRANGA, TUNÁPOLIS, SÃO JOÃO DO OESTE, IPORÃ DO OESTE
66ª PINHALZINHO PINHALZINHO, SAUDADES, NOVA ERECHIM, NOVA ITABERABA, ÁGUAS FRIAS
67ª SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ, RANCHO QUEIMADO, ANITÁPOLIS, ANGELINA, SÃO BONIFÁCIO, ÁGUAS MORNAS
68ª BALNEÁRIO PIÇARRAS BALNEÁRIO PIÇARRAS, SÃO JOÃO DO ITAPERIÚ, BARRA VELHA, PENHA
69ª CAMPO ERÊ CAMPO ERÊ, SÃO BERNARDINO, PALMA SOLA, SALTINHO
70ª SÃO CARLOS SÃO CARLOS, ÁGUAS DE CHAPECÓ, PLANALTO ALEGRE, CUNHATAÍ, CAXAMBU DO SUL
71ª ABELARDO LUZ ABELARDO LUZ, IPUAÇU, OURO VERDE
73ª IMBITUBA IMBITUBA, GAROPABA
74ª RIO NEGRINHO RIO NEGRINHO
76ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
77ª FRAIBURGO FRAIBURGO, MONTE CARLO, LEBON RÉGIS
78ª QUILOMBO QUILOMBO, UNIÃO DO OESTE, IRATI, JARDINÓPOLIS, SANTIAGO DO SUL, FORMOSA DO SUL
79ª IÇARA IÇARA, BALNEÁRIO RINCÃO
81ª PAPANDUVA PAPANDUVA, MONTE CASTELO
82ª SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE, GUARACIABA, BARRA BONITA, ROMELÂNDIA, ANCHIETA, PARAÍSO
83ª MODELO MODELO, SUL BRASIL, CUNHA PORÃ, BOM JESUS DO OESTE, SERRA ALTA
84ª SÃO JOSÉ SÃO JOSÉ
85ª JOAÇABA JOAÇABA, ERVAL VELHO, LACERDÓPOLIS, HERVAL D'OESTE, ÁGUA DOCE
86ª BRUSQUE BRUSQUE
87ª JARAGUÁ DO SUL JARAGUÁ DO SUL, CORUPÁ
88ª BLUMENAU BLUMENAU
90ª CONCÓRDIA CONCÓRDIA, LINDÓIA DO SUL, IPUMIRIM, IRANI, ARABUTÃ
91ª ITAPEMA ITAPEMA
92ª CRICIÚMA CRICIÚMA, TREVISO, SIDERÓPOLIS
93ª LAGES LAGES, PALMEIRA, OTACÍLIO COSTA, CORREIA PINTO
94ª CHAPECÓ CHAPECÓ, PAIAL, CORONEL FREITAS
95ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
96ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
97ª ITAJAÍ ITAJAÍ
98ª CRICIÚMA CRICIÚMA, FORQUILHINHA, NOVA VENEZA
99ª TUBARÃO TUBARÃO, CAPIVARI DE BAIXO, ARMAZÉM, SÃO MARTINHO, GRAVATAL
100ª FLORIANÓPOLIS FLORIANÓPOLIS
102ª RIO DO SUL RIO DO SUL, PRESIDENTE NEREU, RIO DO OESTE, LONTRAS, AGRONÔMICA, AURORA, LAURENTINO
103ª BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ, CAMBORIÚ
104ª LAGES LAGES, CAPÃO ALTO, SÃO JOSÉ DO CERRITO
105ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE, ITAPOÁ, GARUVA
106ª NAVEGANTES NAVEGANTES, LUIZ ALVES