Início conteúdo

Composição das Zonas Eleitorais

Zona Eleitoral Municipios
1ª ARARANGUÁ ARARANGUÁ, BALNEÁRIO ARROIO DO SILVA, MARACAJÁ
2ª BIGUAÇU BIGUAÇU, ANTÔNIO CARLOS, GOVERNADOR CELSO RAMOS
3ª BLUMENAU BLUMENAU
4ª BOM RETIRO BOM RETIRO, URUBICI, ALFREDO WAGNER, RIO RUFINO
5ª BRUSQUE BRUSQUE, GUABIRUBA, BOTUVERÁ
6ª CAÇADOR CAÇADOR, MACIEIRA, RIO DAS ANTAS, CALMON
7ª CAMPOS NOVOS CAMPOS NOVOS, BRUNÓPOLIS, VARGEM
8ª CANOINHAS CANOINHAS, BELA VISTA DO TOLDO, MAJOR VIEIRA, TRÊS BARRAS
9ª CONCÓRDIA CONCÓRDIA, ALTO BELA VISTA, PERITIBA, PRESIDENTE CASTELLO BRANCO
10ª CRICIÚMA CRICIÚMA
11ª CURITIBANOS CURITIBANOS, FREI ROGÉRIO, SÃO CRISTÓVÃO DO SUL, PONTE ALTA DO NORTE, PONTE ALTA
12ª FLORIANÓPOLIS FLORIANÓPOLIS
13ª FLORIANÓPOLIS FLORIANÓPOLIS
14ª IBIRAMA IBIRAMA, WITMARSUM, JOSÉ BOITEUX, VITOR MEIRELES, DONA EMMA, PRESIDENTE GETÚLIO
15ª INDAIAL INDAIAL, APIÚNA, ASCURRA, RODEIO
16ª ITAJAÍ ITAJAÍ
17ª JARAGUÁ DO SUL JARAGUÁ DO SUL, SCHROEDER
18ª JOAÇABA JOAÇABA, CATANDUVAS, LUZERNA, JABORÁ
19ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
20ª LAGUNA LAGUNA, PESCARIA BRAVA
21ª LAGES LAGES, PAINEL, BOCAINA DO SUL
22ª MAFRA MAFRA
23ª ORLEANS ORLEANS, LAURO MÜLLER
24ª PALHOÇA PALHOÇA, PAULO LOPES
25ª PORTO UNIÃO PORTO UNIÃO, IRINEÓPOLIS, MATOS COSTA
26ª RIO DO SUL RIO DO SUL
27ª SÃO FRANCISCO DO SUL SÃO FRANCISCO DO SUL, ARAQUARI, BALNEÁRIO BARRA DO SUL
28ª SÃO JOAQUIM SÃO JOAQUIM, URUPEMA, BOM JARDIM DA SERRA
29ª SÃO JOSÉ SÃO JOSÉ, SÃO PEDRO DE ALCÂNTARA
30ª SÃO BENTO DO SUL SÃO BENTO DO SUL, CAMPO ALEGRE
31ª TIJUCAS TIJUCAS, BOMBINHAS, CANELINHA, PORTO BELO
32ª TIMBÓ TIMBÓ, DOUTOR PEDRINHO, BENEDITO NOVO
33ª TUBARÃO TUBARÃO, SANGÃO, JAGUARUNA, TREZE DE MAIO, PEDRAS GRANDES
34ª URUSSANGA URUSSANGA, COCAL DO SUL, MORRO DA FUMAÇA
35ª CHAPECÓ CHAPECÓ, GUATAMBÚ, CORDILHEIRA ALTA
36ª VIDEIRA VIDEIRA, SALTO VELOSO, ARROIO TRINTA, IOMERÊ
37ª CAPINZAL CAPINZAL, IPIRA, PIRATUBA, OURO, ZORTÉA
38ª ITAIÓPOLIS ITAIÓPOLIS, SANTA TEREZINHA
39ª ITUPORANGA ITUPORANGA, CHAPADÃO DO LAGEADO, LEOBERTO LEAL, VIDAL RAMOS, IMBUIA, PETROLÂNDIA
41ª PALMITOS PALMITOS, RIQUEZA, CAIBI, MONDAÍ
42ª TURVO TURVO, ERMO, MORRO GRANDE, TIMBÉ DO SUL, JACINTO MACHADO, MELEIRO
43ª XANXERÊ XANXERÊ, BOM JESUS, FAXINAL DOS GUEDES
44ª BRAÇO DO NORTE BRAÇO DO NORTE, GRÃO-PARÁ, RIO FORTUNA, SANTA ROSA DE LIMA, SÃO LUDGERO
45ª SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE, BANDEIRANTE, DESCANSO, SANTA HELENA, BELMONTE
46ª TAIÓ TAIÓ, SALETE, MIRIM DOCE, RIO DO CAMPO
47ª TANGARÁ TANGARÁ, PINHEIRO PRETO, IBICARÉ, IBIAM, TREZE TÍLIAS
48ª XAXIM XAXIM, LAJEADO GRANDE, MAREMA, ENTRE RIOS
49ª SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE SÃO LOURENÇO DO OESTE, JUPIÁ, CORONEL MARTINS, GALVÃO, SÃO DOMINGOS, NOVO HORIZONTE
50ª DIONÍSIO CERQUEIRA DIONÍSIO CERQUEIRA, GUARUJÁ DO SUL, SÃO JOSÉ DO CEDRO, PRINCESA
51ª SANTA CECÍLIA SANTA CECÍLIA, TIMBÓ GRANDE
52ª ANITA GARIBALDI ANITA GARIBALDI, CERRO NEGRO, CELSO RAMOS, ABDON BATISTA, CAMPO BELO DO SUL
53ª SÃO JOÃO BATISTA SÃO JOÃO BATISTA, MAJOR GERCINO, NOVA TRENTO
54ª SOMBRIO SOMBRIO, SÃO JOÃO DO SUL, PRAIA GRANDE, SANTA ROSA DO SUL, PASSO DE TORRES, BALNEÁRIO GAIVOTA
55ª POMERODE POMERODE, RIO DOS CEDROS
56ª BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ
57ª TROMBUDO CENTRAL TROMBUDO CENTRAL, AGROLÂNDIA, POUSO REDONDO, ATALANTA, BRAÇO DO TROMBUDO
58ª MARAVILHA MARAVILHA, TIGRINHOS, SANTA TEREZINHA DO PROGRESSO, SÃO MIGUEL DA BOA VISTA, FLOR DO SERTÃO, IRACEMINHA
60ª GUARAMIRIM GUARAMIRIM, MASSARANDUBA
61ª SEARA SEARA, ARVOREDO, XAVANTINA, ITÁ
62ª IMARUÍ IMARUÍ
63ª PONTE SERRADA PONTE SERRADA, PASSOS MAIA, VARGEM BONITA, VARGEÃO
64ª GASPAR GASPAR, ILHOTA
65ª ITAPIRANGA ITAPIRANGA, TUNÁPOLIS, SÃO JOÃO DO OESTE, IPORÃ DO OESTE
66ª PINHALZINHO PINHALZINHO, SAUDADES, NOVA ITABERABA, NOVA ERECHIM, ÁGUAS FRIAS
67ª SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ SANTO AMARO DA IMPERATRIZ, ANGELINA, ANITÁPOLIS, SÃO BONIFÁCIO, ÁGUAS MORNAS, RANCHO QUEIMADO
68ª BALNEÁRIO PIÇARRAS BALNEÁRIO PIÇARRAS, SÃO JOÃO DO ITAPERIÚ, PENHA, BARRA VELHA
69ª CAMPO ERÊ CAMPO ERÊ, SÃO BERNARDINO, SALTINHO, PALMA SOLA
70ª SÃO CARLOS SÃO CARLOS, ÁGUAS DE CHAPECÓ, PLANALTO ALEGRE, CAXAMBU DO SUL, CUNHATAÍ
71ª ABELARDO LUZ ABELARDO LUZ, OURO VERDE, IPUAÇU
73ª IMBITUBA IMBITUBA, GAROPABA
74ª RIO NEGRINHO RIO NEGRINHO
76ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
77ª FRAIBURGO FRAIBURGO, LEBON RÉGIS, MONTE CARLO
78ª QUILOMBO QUILOMBO, JARDINÓPOLIS, FORMOSA DO SUL, IRATI, UNIÃO DO OESTE, SANTIAGO DO SUL
79ª IÇARA IÇARA, BALNEÁRIO RINCÃO
81ª PAPANDUVA PAPANDUVA, MONTE CASTELO
82ª SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE SÃO MIGUEL DO OESTE, PARAÍSO, GUARACIABA, ANCHIETA, BARRA BONITA, ROMELÂNDIA
83ª MODELO MODELO, CUNHA PORÃ, BOM JESUS DO OESTE, SUL BRASIL, SERRA ALTA
84ª SÃO JOSÉ SÃO JOSÉ
85ª JOAÇABA JOAÇABA, LACERDÓPOLIS, ÁGUA DOCE, HERVAL D'OESTE, ERVAL VELHO
86ª BRUSQUE BRUSQUE
87ª JARAGUÁ DO SUL JARAGUÁ DO SUL, CORUPÁ
88ª BLUMENAU BLUMENAU
90ª CONCÓRDIA CONCÓRDIA, LINDÓIA DO SUL, IRANI, ARABUTÃ, IPUMIRIM
91ª ITAPEMA ITAPEMA
92ª CRICIÚMA CRICIÚMA, TREVISO, SIDERÓPOLIS
93ª LAGES LAGES, CORREIA PINTO, PALMEIRA, OTACÍLIO COSTA
94ª CHAPECÓ CHAPECÓ, PAIAL, CORONEL FREITAS
95ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
96ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE
97ª ITAJAÍ ITAJAÍ
98ª CRICIÚMA CRICIÚMA, NOVA VENEZA, FORQUILHINHA
99ª TUBARÃO TUBARÃO, SÃO MARTINHO, ARMAZÉM, CAPIVARI DE BAIXO, GRAVATAL
100ª FLORIANÓPOLIS FLORIANÓPOLIS
102ª RIO DO SUL RIO DO SUL, LAURENTINO, AGRONÔMICA, AURORA, RIO DO OESTE, LONTRAS, PRESIDENTE NEREU
103ª BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ BALNEÁRIO CAMBORIÚ, CAMBORIÚ
104ª LAGES LAGES, SÃO JOSÉ DO CERRITO, CAPÃO ALTO
105ª JOINVILLE JOINVILLE, GARUVA, ITAPOÁ
106ª NAVEGANTES NAVEGANTES, LUIZ ALVES